Is Fanta Strawberry and Kiwi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice (3%), Natural Kiwi Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vegetable And Plant Concentrate (carrot, Safflower), Sweeteners (sodium Cyclamate, Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Acid (citric Acid), Strawberry Flavouring, Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Fanta Strawberry and Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Strawberry and Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


