Is Fanta Strawberry Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Red 40, Carbonated Water, Red 40

Check Fanta Strawberry Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Strawberry Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Fanta Strawberry Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack | Spoonful