Is Fantasia Ice Cream Sandwich Oat Free?

Ingredients
Inner Layer, : Water, Milk Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Permitted Emulsifying Agents, Stabilizing Agents, Outer Layer, : Choco Biscuit: Wheat Flour, Edible Vegetable Oil (Refined Palm Kernel Oil), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Raising Agents (500 (Ii), 503 (Ii)), Emulsifier, Antioxidant (Ins 319), Contains Permitted Natural Food Colour (150C), Added Nature Identical And Artificial (Vanilla), Flavouring Substances
Check Fantasia Ice Cream Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantasia Ice Cream Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


