Is Fantasia Mocha Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil), Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Cocoa, Soy Protein, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavors, Colored With Caramel And Beta Carotene, Salt, Instant Coffee, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy, Tree Nuts (coconut). May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Walnut, Pecan Nuts, Hazelnut).
Check Fantasia Mocha Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantasia Mocha Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


