Is Fantastic Classic Lollipops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, artificial colors (blue 1, red 3, red 40, yellow 5)
Check Fantastic Classic Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantastic Classic Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


