Is Fantastic Grainz Wholegrain Brown Rice Snacks - Lightly Salted Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour (48%), White Rice Flour (31%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Millet, (3%), Potato Starch, Amaranth (2%), Quinoa Seeds, (2%), Flaxseeds (1%), White Sesame Seeds (1%), Sorghum Flour, Sea Salt (0.9%), Black Pepper, Rosemary Extract, Flavour. Contains: Sesame. May contain traces of milk, egg and soy.
Check Fantastic Grainz Wholegrain Brown Rice Snacks - Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantastic Grainz Wholegrain Brown Rice Snacks - Lightly Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker


