Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fantastic R / CRK Sesame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Fiour, Maize Flour, Sesame Seeds, Popp Seeds, Eunfiower Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Sunfiower Oil (Antioxidant ), Salti Gariic Powder, Onion Powder

Check Fantastic R / CRK Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Fantastic R / CRK Sesame | Spoonful