Is Fantastic Rice Crackers Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour (91.0000%), Seasoning Powder (Sugar, Salt, Maize Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavour Enhancers (E627, E631), Spices, Flavours), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (E320))
Check Fantastic Rice Crackers Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantastic Rice Crackers Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fantastic Rice Crackers Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


