Is Fantastic Rice Crackers Seaweed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (91.0000%), Soy Sauce (hydrolysed Wheat<sup>1</sup>), Sugar, Seaweed Strip, Potato Starch, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Yeast Extract <sup>1</sup> Gluten free

Check Fantastic Rice Crackers Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fantastic Rice Crackers Seaweed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go