Is Fantastic Rice Crackers Sour Cream & Chives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (89.0000%), Seasoning Powder (Sugar, Sour Cream Powder (Milk Solids), Salt, Whey Powder (Milk Solids), Onion Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk Solids), Dried Chives, Spice, Flavours (Milk Solids, Yeast Extract, Whey Powder (Milk Solids))), Garlic Powder, Flavour Enchancers (E621, E627, E631), Colours (E160c, E100), Acidity Regulator (E330), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (E320))

Check Fantastic Rice Crackers Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fantastic Rice Crackers Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping