Is Fantastic Salt & Vinegar Flavour Rice Crackers Oat Free?

Description
Crunchy rice crackers deliver pronounced salt-and-vinegar tang with crisp, light texture that breaks cleanly. Commonly eaten as a snack alone, paired with soups, or served with dips and cheeses; reviewers note bold flavor, satisfying crunch, occasional uneven seasoning, and value for snacking occasions such as lunchboxes, parties, and casual entertaining.

Description
Crunchy rice crackers deliver pronounced salt-and-vinegar tang with crisp, light texture that breaks cleanly. Commonly eaten as a snack alone, paired with soups, or served with dips and cheeses; reviewers note bold flavor, satisfying crunch, occasional uneven seasoning, and value for snacking occasions such as lunchboxes, parties, and casual entertaining.
Ingredients
Rice (81%), Vegetable Oil (antioxidant (307b)), Salt, Flavour, Food Acids (262, 330), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Lactose, Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Anticaking Agent (551). Contains: Milk.
Check Fantastic Salt & Vinegar Flavour Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantastic Salt & Vinegar Flavour Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


