Is Fantastic Thinner Bite Rice Crackers Barbeque Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Rice (78%), Maize Flour, Vegetable Oil (antioxidant (e307b)), Sugar, Salt, Tomato Powder, Gluten Free Soy Sauce Powder (hydrolysed Wheat), Flavour, Flavour Enhancers (e627, E631), Colour (paprika). Contains: Soy. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Sesame And Egg.

Check Fantastic Thinner Bite Rice Crackers Barbeque Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping