Is FANTASTIC WORLD FOODS, BLACK BEANS MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEAN FLAKES, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL*, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check FANTASTIC WORLD FOODS, BLACK BEANS MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANTASTIC WORLD FOODS, BLACK BEANS MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


