Is Fantino & Mondello Dry Pepperoni Cup N' Crisp Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spice Extracts, Sodium Erythorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Smoke Flavour, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Citric Acid, Collagen.

Check Fantino & Mondello Dry Pepperoni Cup N' Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Lactose Free? Fantino & Mondello Dry Pepperoni Cup N' Crisp | Spoonful