Is Far East Hot-Chinese Style Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, COLOURED WITH TURMERIC.
Check Far East Hot-Chinese Style Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Far East Hot-Chinese Style Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Dijon Honey Mustard - 12 Fl. Oz.
Maille Mustard Dijon Whole Grain Old Style Medium - 7.3 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, HOT BUFFALO STYLE
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


