Is Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Flour, Organic Rice Flour

Check Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Gluten Free Mall

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish