Is Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour, Organic Rice Flour
Check Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Linguine Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


