Is Faragello Guava Premium Drink, Guava Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, 10% GUAVA PULP, SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330), ANTI OXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID E300), STABILIZER (PECTIN E440).
Check Faragello Guava Premium Drink, Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faragello Guava Premium Drink, Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


