Is Faraon Garbanzo Beans Can - 15oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Garbanzo Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Metabisulfite And Disodium Edta For Color Retention
Check Faraon Garbanzo Beans Can - 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faraon Garbanzo Beans Can - 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faraon Garbanzo Beans Can - 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSandwich


