Is Faraon Pinto Beans - 29oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Faraon Pinto Beans - 29oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faraon Pinto Beans - 29oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faraon Pinto Beans - 29oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


