Is Faraon Refried Beans Can - 15oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Canola Oil, Salt
Check Faraon Refried Beans Can - 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faraon Refried Beans Can - 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faraon Refried Beans Can - 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


