Is Faraon Tamarind Aloe Vera Drink, Tamarind Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ALOE VERA GEL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL TAMARIND FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Faraon Tamarind Aloe Vera Drink, Tamarind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faraon Tamarind Aloe Vera Drink, Tamarind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


