Is Farewax Popcorn Caramel Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Oil, Salt, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Water, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin (preservative) Artificial Butter Flavor, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk And Soy.
Check Farewax Popcorn Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farewax Popcorn Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


