Is Fareway Beefy Onion Recipe, Soup & Dip Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions*, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Cornstarch, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate.

Check Fareway Beefy Onion Recipe, Soup & Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupDipping