Is Fareway Classic Clover Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Honey.
Check Fareway Classic Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fareway Classic Clover Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingTopping


