Is FAREWAY, COUNTRY DOCTOR SODA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP. CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, AND LACTIC ACID.
Check FAREWAY, COUNTRY DOCTOR SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAREWAY, COUNTRY DOCTOR SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard, 8 oz Jar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


