Is Fareway cut spinach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt. produ %0% cholesterol omg sodium 380mg potassium 280mg total carbohydrate 4g dietary fiber 2g sugars 0g protein 2g %15 %8 2on %8 vitamin c 15% vitamin a 100% calcium 4% iron 10% www.fareway.com the shield of daalitu symbolizeshe

Check Fareway cut spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad