Is Fareway cut spinach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt. produ %0% cholesterol omg sodium 380mg potassium 280mg total carbohydrate 4g dietary fiber 2g sugars 0g protein 2g %15 %8 2on %8 vitamin c 15% vitamin a 100% calcium 4% iron 10% www.fareway.com the shield of daalitu symbolizeshe

Check Fareway cut spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad