Is FAREWAY, JUICE, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE),. CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FAREWAY, JUICE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAREWAY, JUICE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


