Is Fareway Mandarin Oranges Juice, Mandarin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Fareway Mandarin Oranges Juice, Mandarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fareway Mandarin Oranges Juice, Mandarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


