Is Fareway Mandarin Oranges Juice, Mandarin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Fareway Mandarin Oranges Juice, Mandarin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go