Is Fareway Restaurant Style Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Style Hint of Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SPICE, GUM ACACIA, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK), YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACETIC ACID.
Check Fareway Restaurant Style Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Style Hint of Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fareway Restaurant Style Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Style Hint of Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


