Is Fareway Vanilla Bean Dream Premium Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Milk, Sugar, Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Nautral Flavors (with Vanilla Extract), Vanilla Bean Specs, Mono & Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk.

Check Fareway Vanilla Bean Dream Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking