Is Fareway Zesty 75 Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt And Distilled Vinegars, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple Juice Concentrate, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Mustard, Turmeric, Soybean Oil, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives)
Check Fareway Zesty 75 Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fareway Zesty 75 Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySlightly Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingDressingMeal PrepSandwich


