Is Fareway Zesty 75 Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt And Distilled Vinegars, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple Juice Concentrate, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Mustard, Turmeric, Soybean Oil, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives)

Check Fareway Zesty 75 Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySlightly Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingDressingMeal PrepSandwich