Is Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Black Beans, 15 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Black Beans, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Black Beans, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Black Beans, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


