Is Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Navy Beans, 15 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride
Check Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Navy Beans, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Navy Beans, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faribault Foods Mrs Grimes Navy Beans, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad


