Is Farin Up Belgian Waffles Mix Sugar Pearls Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Whole Egg Powder, Wheat Starch, Leavening (potassium Acid Tartrate, Sodium Carbonate), Salt, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors. Contains: Wheat, Egg, Milk.
Check Farin Up Belgian Waffles Mix Sugar Pearls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farin Up Belgian Waffles Mix Sugar Pearls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Grain · Powder


