Is farine amaranthe Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
farine amaranthe

Description
farine amaranthe
Ingredients
Organic amaranth flour
Check farine amaranthe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open farine amaranthe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


