Is Fa!rlife Core Power Elite Complete Protein 42 G High Protein Milk Shake, Chocolate, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED LOWFAT GRADE A MILK, ALKALIZED COCOA, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, LACTASE ENZYME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check Fa!rlife Core Power Elite Complete Protein 42 G High Protein Milk Shake, Chocolate, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fa!rlife Core Power Elite Complete Protein 42 G High Protein Milk Shake, Chocolate, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


