Is Farm Boy Almond Stuffed Green Olives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives
Check Farm Boy Almond Stuffed Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Almond Stuffed Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


