Is Farm Boy Asiago Cheese Bagels Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour Water . Bagel Mix (salt, Sugar, Malted Barley Flour, Wheat Flour, Mono And Diglycerides, Sunflower Oil, Ascorbic Acid, L-cysteine Hydrochloride, Xylanase, Amylase) A Asiago Cheese (milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose) . Natural And Artificial Asiago Cheese Flavour . Wheat Gluten . Sugar (white Sugar) . Yeast . Canola Oil . Calcium Propionate · Sorbic Acid. Contains: Wheat . Milk . Barley. May Contain: Peanuts . Tree Nuts . Sesame . Mustard · Egg . Sulphites.
Check Farm Boy Asiago Cheese Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Asiago Cheese Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece


