Is Farm Boy Blue Corn Tortillas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Blue Corn masa flour, water, guar gum, calcium propionate, fumaric acid, salt.
Check Farm Boy Blue Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Blue Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


