Is Farm Boy Chili Lime Dresing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Cane Sugar, Lime Puree, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum. May Contain Milk, Egg, Mustard, Tree Nuts, Fish, Sesame, Wheat, Soy, Sulphites
Check Farm Boy Chili Lime Dresing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Chili Lime Dresing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


