Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farm Boy Chocolate Chip Butterscotch Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar, Fancy Molasses), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt), Butterscotch Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Whey, Non-fat Milk, Natural Flavor, Spirulina Extract, Beet Juice, Annatto Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Eggs, Coconut Oil, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains Wheat.

Check Farm Boy Chocolate Chip Butterscotch Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Farm Boy Chocolate Chip Butterscotch Cookies | Spoonful