Is Farm Boy Fava Puffs Berbere Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fava Puffs (fava Bean Flour, Organic Corn Meal), Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Berbere Seasoning (sugars [maltodextrin, Sugar], Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spice, Yeast Extract). Contains Milk.
Check Farm Boy Fava Puffs Berbere against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Fava Puffs Berbere in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


