Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farm Boy Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mashed Potatoes (Water, Potato Flakes), Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Turmeric.

Check Farm Boy Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Farm Boy Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi | Spoonful