Is Farm Boy Herb & Garlic Fattoush Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Herbs, Spices, Yeast. Contains Wheat.
Check Farm Boy Herb & Garlic Fattoush Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Herb & Garlic Fattoush Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


