Is Farm Boy Ju Jubes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Carnauba Wax, Licorice Extract, Tartaric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Hydrogenated Palm Oil. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Seafood, Fish, Soy, Wheat/gluten, Sulphites, Mustard.
Check Farm Boy Ju Jubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Ju Jubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


