Is Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seed Flour, Almond Flour, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Almonds. May Contain Eggs, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Farm Boy Keto Graham Style Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Granule

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking